Page 1 Page 2 Page 13 Page 14 Page 15 Page 16
Photo of Jane Straight
Jane Straight Director of Health and Income Impact United Way
Phone: (907) 263-3880 Class: 2003
Categories: 2003
Photo of Cathie Straub
Cathie Straub
Class: 2002
Categories: 2002, Deceased
Photo of Beth Stuart
Beth Stuart Managing Partner KPMG LLP
Cell Phone: (907) 244-8372 Class: 2018
Categories: 2018
Photo of Arliss Sturgulewski
Arliss Sturgulewski Leadership Award Recipient 2000
Categories: 2000, ATHENA Society Leadership Award Recipient, Deceased
Photo of Alice Sullivan
Alice Sullivan Director Alice Bassler Sullivan DanceArts Alaska
Cell Phone: (907) 240-9652
Categories: Uncategorized
Photo of Patricia Swain
Patricia Swain Retired
Categories: Retired
Photo of Tara Sweeney
Tara Sweeney VP, External Affairs Conoco Phillips
Cell Phone: (907) 952-8888 Phone: (907) 887-3829 Class: 2017
Categories: 2017
Photo of Ileen Sylvester
Ileen Sylvester Vice President, Executive & Tribal Services Southcentral Foundation
Phone: (907) 729-5711 Class: 2017
Categories: 2017
Photo of Paulette Syngal-Law
Paulette Syngal-Law Co-Owner Nenana Creative Arts
Phone: (907) 278-6748 Class: 2005
Categories: 2005
Photo of Elaine Taylor
Elaine Taylor Taylored Restoration – Original Owner
Categories: Uncategorized
Photo of Julie Taylor
Julie Taylor CEO Alaska Regional Hospital
Phone: (907) 264-1713 Class: 2016
Categories: 2016
Photo of Melinda Taylor
Melinda Taylor Communication Director IBEW Local 1547
Cell Phone: (907) 301-2215 Phone: (907) 777-7248 Class: 2020
Categories: 2020
Photo of Tamie Taylor
Tamie Taylor Owner/Consultant Taylored Business Solutions, LLC
Phone: (907) 223-3098 Class: 2011
Categories: 2011
Photo of Mary Tesch
Mary Tesch Human Resources, Senior Leisnoi Incorporated
Phone: (907) 222-6900 Class: 2000
Categories: 2000
No Photo Available
Schawna Thoma Vice President Northern Compass Group
Phone: (907) 229-9594 Class: 2024
Categories: 2024
Photo of Jennifer Thompson
Jennifer Thompson President & CEO Thompson & Co Public Relations
Phone: (907) 561-4488 Cell Phone: (907) 242-1152 Class: 2016
Categories: 2016
Photo of Janet Thurston
Janet Thurston Retired
Class: 2005
Categories: 2005, Retired
Photo of Tabetha Toloff
Tabetha Toloff Chief Administrative Officer Cook Inlet Tribal Council
Phone: (907) 250-9115 Class: 2022
Categories: 2022
Photo of Sheila Toomey
Sheila Toomey Journalist Retired
Phone: (907) 278-3195 Class: 2006
Categories: 2006, Retired
No Photo Available
Bede Trantina Retired KSKA
Phone: (907) 242-1998 Class: 2024
Categories: 2024, Retired
Photo of Dianne Tydings
Dianne Tydings Retired
Class: 1996
Categories: 1996, Retired
Photo of Fran Ulmer
Fran Ulmer Former UAA Chancellor Senior Fellow at HarvardLeadership Award Recipient 2009
Cell Phone: (907) 748-4228 Class: 2007
Categories: 2007, 2009, ATHENA Society Leadership Award Recipient
Photo of Sherry Valentine
Sherry Valentine Retired/Community Activist Retired
Home Phone: (907) 349-4250 Class: 1999
Categories: 1999, Retired
Photo of Julie Varee
Julie Varee Community & outreach archivist Anchorage Museum
Phone: (907) 947-1260 Phone: (907) 929-9215 Class: 2013
Categories: 2013